Diputados del Perú 1980 – 1985

 

Departamento Apellidos y Nombres Partido Puesto
Amazonas 1 Ocampo Meléndez, Ernesto AP 1
  2 Peláez Bardales, Eduardo PAP 2
  3 Roldán Rivera Collazos, Magno PAP 3
Ancash 4 Arias Olivera, Guillermo Celestino AP 1
  5 Balcázar Rioja, Guillermo PAP 2
  6 Cachay Chávez, Teófilo Amancio AP 3
  7 Larragán Zímic, Arturo AP 4
  8 Peña Reyna, Segundo Trinidad PAP 5
  9 Pércovich Roca, Luis Ciro AP 6
  10 Rodríguez Campos, Orestes PAP 7
  11 Vicuña Vidal, Zózimo PAP 8
  12 Villegas Acosta, Fidel Enrique AP 9
Apurímac 13 Flores Pinto, Carlos Elías AP 1
  14 Triveño Pinto de Quintana, Martha AP 2
  15 Zea Peña, Filiberto AP 3
Arequipa 16 Belaúnde y Ruíz de Somocurcio, Javier de AP 1
  17 Chirinos Soto, Enrique PAP 2
  18 Jiménez Mostajo, José Fermín PPC 3
  19 Melgar Díaz, Julio Hugo AP 4
  20 Mendoza Núñez, Enrique AP 5
  21 Osorio de Ricalde, Frida Alicia AP 6
  22 Sarabia Swett, Carlos Enrique AP 7
  23 Tapia Vargas, Oscar Percy AP 8
  24 Zeballos Gámez, Nicéforo Horacio UNIR 9
Ayacucho 25 Capelleti Cisneros, Carlos Jesús PAP 1
  26 Galindo Moreano, Julio César AP 2
  27 Paredes Flores, Flavio AP 3
  28 Parodi Vargas, José Gullermo AP 4
Cajamarca 29 Angulo Camacho, Víctor Felipe PAP 1
  30 Barrón Fernández, Segundo Andrés AP 2
  31 Caballero Calderón, Oscar AP 3
  32 Carranza Piedra, Humberto PAP 4
  33 Carvajal Atencio, Marco Abel AP 5
  34 Guevara Soto, David AP 6
  35 Neyra Montoya, Ricardo PAP 7
  36 Salaverry Rodríguez, Felipe Santiago PAP 8
  37 Vásquez Acuña, Julio Grieve PAP 9
  38 Vizconde García, Ubedelindo PAP 10
Callao 39 Giusti La Rosa, Luis Humberto PPC 1
  40 Labarthe Correa, Javier PAP 2
  41 Negreiros Criado, Luis Alberto PAP 3
  42 Polay Risco, Víctor PAP 4
  43 Sabogal Higueras, Héctor Ernesto AP 5
  44 Villalva Gutiérrez, Guillermo AP 6
  45 Wong Espinoza, Juan Modesto AP 7
Cusco 46 Bellido Yábar, Guillermo AP 1
  47 Bustamante Apaza, Sixto Augusto AP 2
  48 Callo Rodríguez, Alfredo AP 3
  49 García Thibault, César Efraín AP 4
         

 

  50 Muñiz Caparó, Julio Gilberto AP 5
  51 Quispe Cusi, Bonifacio AP 6
  52 Santander Estrada, Carlos Américo PAP 7
  53 Zamalloa Loayza, Rodolfo AP 8
Huancavelica 54 Ascención Ynostroza Rojas, Rodolfo AP 1
  55 Canales Abregú, Luis Angel AP 2
  56 Magde España, Enrique AP 3
Huánuco 57 Dextre Córdova, Agustín M. AP 1
  58 Laos Visag de Yábar, Galdys Soledad PAP 2
  59 Rivera Romero, Reynaldo AP 3
  60 Trelles Gómez, Moisés Eduardo AP 4
Ica 61 Chumbiauca Ríos, Manuel Alfonso AP 1
  62 Galleno Tapia, Julio Alberto AP 2
  63 Julve Ciriaco, Urbino PAP 3
  64 León de Vivero, Fernando PAP 4
  65 Mendiola Martínez, Miguel Alfredo AP 5
  66 Montoya Sánchez, Alejandro AP 6
Junín 67 Alfaro de la Peña, Víctor Vicente AP 1
  68 Barrios Llerena, Pedro Fermín AP 2
  69 Campos Pérez, Víctor Paulino AP 3
  70 Francia Guevara, Carlos Leonel AP 4
  71 Gago Espinoza, Horacio PAP 5
  72 Muzurrieta Díaz de Nieva, Esther AP 6
  73 Olivera Vila, Alejandro PCP 7
  74 Ortega Arce, Félix PAP 8
  75 Rojas Peralta, César Magno AP 9
  76 Serpa Elejalde, Enrique AP 10
La Libertad 77 Alva Castro, Luis Juan PAP 1
  78 Angelats Quiroz, Miguel Enrique PAP 2
  79 Carranza Varas, Santiago Alfonso PAP 3
  80 Díaz León, Jorge Alberto AP 4
  81 Espino Bazán, Savino Segundo PAP 5
  82 Larco Cox, Guillermo PAP 6
  83 Pais Torres, Luis PAP 7
  84 Pilco Deza, Luis Fernando PAP 8
  85 Santa María Calderón, Alfredo Agustín PAP 9
  86 Vilchez Abanto, Arturo Modesto PAP 10
  87 Villanueva Gallo, Julio Antonio AP 11
Lambayeque 88 Burga Bravo, Marco Antonio AP 1
  89 Calle Corzo, Pablo Antonio AP 2
  90 Carranza Lavado, Demetrio H. AP 3
  91 García Mundaca, Gustavo PAP 4
  92 Gonzáles Correa, Andrea Rosa PAP 5
  93 Montenegro Oliva, Alfredo PAP 6
  94 Serquén Olazábal, Cecilio Alberto PAP 7
  95 Townsend Ezcurra, Andrés PAP 8
Lima 96 Acosta Herrera, Alejandro AP 1
  97 Arce Zagaceta, Manuel Toribio AP 2
  98 Arroyo Patiño de Alva, Bertha Esther AP 3
         

 

  99 Belaúnde Terry, Francisco AP 4
  100 Blanco Galdós, Angel Hugo PRT 5
  101 Burga Velasco, Carlos Ricardo AP 6
  102 Calmell del Solar Díaz, Eduardo Martín AP 7
  103 Castro Becerra, Ricardo AP 8
  104 Chirinos Lizares, Guido AP 9
  105 Cuestas Díaz, Walter PAP 10
  106 Dammert Egoaguirre, Manuel E. PCR 11
  107 De la Jara y Ureta de Alberti, Estela AP 12
  108 Diez Canseco Cisneros, Javier Ernesto UDP 13
  109 Espinoza Laña, Antonio PPC 14
  110 Fernández Chacón, Carlos Enrique PRT 15
  111 Gamarra Olivares, Ramón Ernesto AP 16
  112 García Pérez, Alan Gabriel PAP 17
  113 Guzmán Gallardo, Jesús Rafael PAP 18
  114 Haya de la Torre de la Rosa, Agustín UDP 19
  115 Laínez Vodanovich, Dagoberto Jorge AP 20
  116 Larco León, José Antonio AP 21
  117 Linares Gallo, José Ernesto PAP 22
  118 Mejía Cáceres, Hugo Ancizar AP 23
  119 Mendoza Habersperger, Elías AP 24
  120 Meza Cuadra Velásquez, Antonio UI 25
  121 Mufarech Nemy, Miguel Angel PPC 26
  122 Olivares Montano, Oscar PPC 27
  123 Ostos Hidalgo, Alfredo AP 28
  124 Paniagua Corazao, Valentín AP 29
  125 Persivale Serrano, Roberto José PPC 30
  126 Ramírez del Villar Beaumont, Roberto PPC 31
  127 Roca Cáceres, Carlos PAP 32
  128 Seoane Cisneros, Beatriz PAP 33
  129 Sotomarino Chávez, Celso PPC 34
  130 Tijero de Alayza, María Mercedes AP 35
  131 Urízar Peroni de Arias, Ylda María PAP 36
  132 Valle Riestra Gonzales Olaechea, Javier PAP 37
  133 Vargas Haya, Héctor PAP 38
  134 Zegarra Pinedo, Carlos Aureo AP 39
  135 Zevallos Núñez de Prialé, Antonieta PAP 40
Lima Provincias 136 Arris Sáenz, Pedro Alfredo AP 1
  137 Chang Cruz, Eugenio PAP 2
  138 Espinoza Andrade, Reynaldo AP 3
  139 Gonzales La Negra, Alfredo AP 4
  140 Ibáñez Orellana, Ricardo Benjamín PAP 5
  141 Meza Gamarra, Raúl Eleuterio PPC 6
  142 Prieto Vivar de Zegarra, Judith Elvira PAP 7
  143 Uculmana Suárez, Peter AP 8
  144 Yactayo Padilla, Andrés AP 9
Loreto 145 Alegría Haya, Jorge Enrique PAP 1
  146 Bendayán Díaz, Teddy Raúl AP 2
  147 Benzaquén Rengifo, Wilson AP 3
         

 

  148 Lao Rojas, Ernesto AP 4
  149 Linares Bazán, Daniel AP 5
  150 Pardo Matos, Orison Armando PAP 6
  151 Soldevilla Bravo, Rubén Darío AP 7
Madre de Dios 152 Bardí Zeña, Pedro AP 1
Moquegua 153 Vizcarra Chocano, Augusto AP 1
Pasco 154 García Mejía, Víctor Aurelio AP 1
  155 Maclenan Rojas, Alejandro AP 2
Piura 156 Amico Ramos, Amador Atilio AP 1
  157 Carrasco Távara, José Carlos PAP 2
  158 Coronado Naranjo, Horacio Froilan AP 3
  159 Guerrero Guerrero, Doris Emelda AP 4
  160 Guevara Morán, Miguel PAP 5
  161 León Seminario, Rogelio Gustavo PAP 6
  162 Martínez Atoche, Jorge Humberto AP 7
  163 Merino Hidalgo, Juan Rigoberto AP 8
  164 Merino Jiménez, Jorge Ricardo UDP 9
  165 Trelles Lara, César PAP 10
  166 Vega García, Rafael PAP 11
Puno 167 Aramayo Pinazo, Antonio Francisco AP 1
  168 Cáceres Velásquez, Pedro Reynaldo FNTC 2
  169 Carbajal Dueñas, Hugo Aurelio AP 3
  170 Chalco Reyes, Marcial FNTC 4
  171 Estrada Choque, Aldo Vladimiro FNTC 5
  172 Pérez Durand, Jaime René PAP 6
  173 Surco Mamani, Darío FNTC 7
  174 Tacuri Huarcaya, Emeterio Celedonio PRT 8
San Martín 175 Chumbe Vargas, Arturo PAP 1
  176 Huidobro Bayona, Odón AP 2
  177 Tafur Ruíz, Manuel AP 3
Tacna 178 Castro Rivas, Humberto AP 1
  179 Márquez Medina, David Rolando AP 2
Tumbes 180 Mendoza Flores, Armando AP 1

Fuente: http://blog.pucp.edu.pe/fernandotuesta/